1. | FK Dobroměřice | 25 | 98:32 | 66 |
2. | FK Junior Děčín | 25 | 82:35 | 55 |
3. | FK Bílina | 25 | 67:43 | 55 |
4. | TJ Sokol Pokratice -.. | 25 | 77:43 | 51 |
5. | SK Šluknov | 25 | 62:35 | 46 |
6. | 1.FC Spořice | 25 | 55:50 | 40 |
7. | SK Dušníky | 25 | 52:45 | 38 |
8. | TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín | 25 | 54:48 | 35 |
9. | TJ Nové Sedlo | 25 | 51:71 | 33 |
10. | SK Ervěnice-Jirkov | 25 | 55:78 | 33 |
11. | TJ Libouchec | 25 | 54:65 | 30 |
12. | ASK Lovosice | 25 | 46:57 | 29 |
13. | SK Roudnice nad Labem | 25 | 43:70 | 26 |
14. | FK Rumburk | 25 | 34:74 | 26 |
15. | SK Strupčice | 25 | 48:97 | 20 |
16. | TJ Mojžíř | 25 | 42:77 | 16 |
Round | Home | Result | Away | Term | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Šluknov |
|
FK Bílina | 13.08.2023Sunday 15:00 | |
2. | SK Strupčice |
|
FK Bílina | 19.08.2023Saturday 17:00 | |
3. | FK Bílina |
|
FK Junior Děčín | 26.08.2023Saturday 15:00 | |
4. | SK Ervěnice-Jirkov |
|
FK Bílina | 03.09.2023Sunday 17:00 | |
5. | FK Bílina |
|
TJ Mojžíř | 09.09.2023Saturday 15:00 | |
6. | FK Dobroměřice |
|
FK Bílina | 16.09.2023Saturday 14:00 | |
7. | FK Bílina |
|
ASK Lovosice | 23.09.2023Saturday 15:00 | |
8. | SK Dušníky |
|
FK Bílina | 01.10.2023Sunday 16:00 | |
9. | FK Bílina |
|
FK Rumburk | 07.10.2023Saturday 15:00 | |
10. | TJ Sokol Pokratice - Litoměřice z.s. |
|
FK Bílina | 14.10.2023Saturday 14:00 | |
11. | FK Bílina |
|
TJ Libouchec | 21.10.2023Saturday 15:00 | |
12. | TJ Nové Sedlo |
|
FK Bílina | 28.10.2023Saturday 10:15 | |
13. | FK Bílina |
|
SK Roudnice nad Labem | 04.11.2023Saturday 14:00 | |
14. | 1.FC Spořice |
|
FK Bílina | 11.11.2023Saturday 14:00 | |
15. | FK Bílina |
|
TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín | 18.11.2023Saturday 13:30 | |
16. | FK Bílina |
|
SK Šluknov | 09.03.2024Saturday 14:30 | |
17. | FK Bílina |
|
SK Strupčice | 16.03.2024Saturday 15:00 | |
18. | FK Junior Děčín |
|
FK Bílina | 23.03.2024Saturday 15:00 | |
19. | FK Bílina |
|
SK Ervěnice-Jirkov | 30.03.2024Saturday 15:00 | |
20. | TJ Mojžíř |
|
FK Bílina | 06.04.2024Saturday 16:30 | |
21. | FK Bílina |
|
FK Dobroměřice | 13.04.2024Saturday 15:00 | |
22. | ASK Lovosice |
|
FK Bílina | 20.04.2024Saturday 10:30 | |
23. | FK Bílina |
|
SK Dušníky | 27.04.2024Saturday 15:00 | |
24. | FK Rumburk |
|
FK Bílina | 04.05.2024Saturday 10:30 | |
25. | FK Bílina |
|
TJ Sokol Pokratice - Litoměřice z.s. | 11.05.2024Saturday 15:00 | |
26. | TJ Libouchec |
|
FK Bílina | 18.05.2024Saturday 17:00 | |
27. | FK Bílina |
|
TJ Nové Sedlo | 25.05.2024Saturday 15:00 | |
28. | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
|
FK Bílina | 02.06.2024Sunday 17:00 | |
29. | FK Bílina |
|
1.FC Spořice | 08.06.2024Saturday 15:00 | |
30. | TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín |
|
FK Bílina | 15.06.2024Saturday 10:30 |
FK Bílina
TJ Sokol Pokratice - Litoměřice z.s. |
3:2 Details |
Number of visits: 23451
Last 30 days: 1007 | Last 7 days: 211 | Last day: 14
© 2024 | All rights reserved |
Created by Sklub.cz